Competitie indeling voorjaar 2022

Di. ochtend DD1 3e klasse

Do.ochtend DD1 3e klasse

Do.av. 17+ 8/9 2e klasse

Greta de Nennie

Marij Janssen

Judith Spruit

Liesbeth van de Bemd

Marian Verboven

Danielle Kon

Ellen Poppelaars

Trees Schaliboom

Margot Sprenkels

Marja v Haperen

Carien  Rombouts

 

Suze Sand

 

 

Ria van Kalmthout

 

 

Vr.mi HD1 50+ 3e klasse

Vr.mi HD2 50+ 3e klasse

Vr. mi. GD1 50+ 2e klasse

Jacques de Nennie

Jos Roelands

Danielle Vermeeren

Gerard Sand

Nol Keller

Jac Bastiaansen

Cees Jochems

Harrie Janssen

Lenie Overbeek

Jack Geerlings

Frenk Ziekemeijer

Eric Vermeeren

Ad v Tilburg

Joop Minnaar

Bas van Gils

Johan Snoek

Erik Schuurman

Emmy van Gils

Vr. mi. GD2 50+ 2e klasse

Vr. av. GD1 17+ 4e klasse

Vr. av. GD1 35+ 3e klasse

Chat van den Broek

Barry Schets

Monique Roelands

Kees Oosterbaan

Miranda Schets

Elma vd Bemd

Tonny Oosterbaan

Bo van de Heuvel

Lisette vd Made

Jan van Hooydonk

Ingrid Luteijn

Maarten vd Bemd

Lia van Hooydonk

John Luteijn

Maurice Vermeiren

Hanny Koster

Niels Clarijs

Ron Nouws

Thea Oostvogels

 

Jeroen Baremans/Niels Dictus

Vr. av DD1 35+ 3e klasse

Vr. av.DD2 35+ 3e klasse

Vr. av.DD3 35+ 3e klasse

Janine Arts

Nicole van de Broek

Ingrid Luteijn

Saskia Roks

Lia van Opstal

Marjolijn van Elteren

Femke Debeij

Wies Rijvers

Suzanne Jochems

Ingrid Vissenberg

Laura Daemen

Miranda Schets

Heidi vd Bemt

Paula Goossens

Viola Kunst

Sandy den Ouden

Marieke Jochems

Miranda vd Berg

 

Vr. av. DD4 35+ 3e klasse

Vr. av. DD5 35+ 4e klasse

Vr. av. DD6 35+ 4e klasse

Cindy Dictus

Heleen van Aert

Manja Remie

Nicole Hop

Marianne Verdaasdonk

Marieke Hanegraaf

Sandra Dijkstra

Natasja Haast

Ingrid Damen

Angelique Por

Ingrid Gies

Ans Dekkers

Judith Vermeiren

Joke Vriends

Miriam Timmer

Danielle Baremans

Philomien Voermans

Corry Bastiaansen

Vr. av. HD1 17+ 3e klasse

Vr. av. HD2 17+ 3e klasse

Vr. av. HD1 35+ 4e klasse

Dennis Weijgers

Dennis Weijgers

Ben Verboven

Lars Wouters

Lars Wouters

Heico Overbeek

Martijn Rombouts

Martijn Rombouts

Gerrit Weijgers

Sjak v Leijsen 

Sjak v Leijsen 

Jan de Bie

Barry Schets

Barry Schets

Ad van de Wouw

Tim v Beekveld

Tim v Beekveld

Ton Jochems

Huub Mertens/Stefan Weijgers

Huub Mertens/Stefan Weijgers

 

Vr. av. HD2 35+ 4e klasse

Za. H1 35+* 3e klasse

Za. H2 35+* 3e klasse

Jac Daamen 

Hennie Hoendervangers

Edwin Dijkstra

Andre Verdaasdonk

Jean Louis Adriaensen

Leon Haazen

Harrie Vriends

Kees Daemen

Peter Remie

Jos Gevers

Marc Roelands

Charles Wouters

Leon Pluijm

 

Wilbert Vergouwen

Toon Rijvers

 

 

 

 

 

Za. D1 17+ 3e klasse

Za. D1 17+ * 4e klasse

Za. GD1 17+ 4e klasse

Jasmijn Voesenek

Inge van Beek

Raymond Vlieks

Elly Vriends

Amber de Reuver

Jack van Hoof

Tessa Hereijgers

Judith Vloedgraven

Thilda de Bie

Veerle Daamen

Eva Brouwer

Joke Gosens

Fenne Horsten

Mascha Maas

Nel Damen

 

Kristel Vermeeren

Bert Roelands

 

Danielle Kon

 

Za. DD1 17+ 4e klasse

Zo. D1 3e klasse 

Zo. DD1 2e klasse 

Lenneke Bruijns

Mariette Franken

Dagmar Vermeeren

Rosa Daamen

Marcia Douenburg

Manon Vissers

Manon v Disseldorp

Sylvia van Peppen

Bo vd Heuvel

Hilde Daamen

Wilma Kleemans

Marieke v Rijckevorsel

Jorien Daamen

Marjon Bock

Lisa van Dijkhorst

Merel Daamen

Margo Jansen

 

 

 

 

Zo. Gemengd 1 17+ open klasse

Stefan van Waardenburg

Edgar van Waardenburg

Gwen van Alphen

Nadi de Meijer

Robbie Mertens

Mart Huijbregts

Marloes Broeders